team6: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus RMG-Wiki
< 11c 2008 09 | Englisch
K (→Klinger Theresa & Krieger Sandra) |
K (→Klinger Theresa & Krieger Sandra) |
||
| Zeile 17: | Zeile 17: | ||
! FELD 2 CONTRA | ! FELD 2 CONTRA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | the homework and/or the scripts can be saved on the pc and won't get lost | + | | * the homework and/or the scripts can be saved on the pc and won't get lost |
| − | | If the PC breaks down, everything gets lost | + | | * If the PC breaks down, everything gets lost |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | * |
| Element | | Element | ||
|- | |- | ||
Version vom 7. Mai 2009, 09:44 Uhr
Klinger Theresa & Krieger Sandra
Thursday, the 07/05/2009
T:I like the keyboarad S: I don't like the keyboard! tooooo small!
1.Why not one for school and one for home?
| FELD 1 PRO | FELD 2 CONTRA |
|---|---|
| * the homework and/or the scripts can be saved on the pc and won't get lost | * If the PC breaks down, everything gets lost |
| * | Element |
| Element | Element |
| Element | Element |
| Element | Element |
| Element | Element |
| Element | Element |
| Element | Element |

