5ae 2017 18/Unit3-VocCross-Set3: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus RMG-Wiki
K |
K |
||
| Zeile 1: | Zeile 1: | ||
<div class="kreuzwort-quiz"> | <div class="kreuzwort-quiz"> | ||
{| | {| | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | | + | | granny || Your mother or dads mother |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | tired || When I ..., I sleep. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | vet || A ... helps pets. | |
| − | + | ||
| − | | vet||A ... helps pets. | + | |
|- | |- | ||
| tomorow || It is Saturday ... is Sunday" | | tomorow || It is Saturday ... is Sunday" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | help ||A pepole want kill me. I cry ... . | + | | help || A pepole want kill me. I cry ... . |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Saturday|| I is Friday tomorow is ... . | + | | Saturday || I is Friday tomorow is ... . |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | pet|| Cats,dogs and guinea pigs are ... . | + | | pet || Cats,dogs and guinea pigs are ... . |
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Version vom 19. Februar 2018, 15:26 Uhr
| granny | Your mother or dads mother |
| tired | When I ..., I sleep. |
| vet | A ... helps pets. |
| tomorow | It is Saturday ... is Sunday" |
| help | A pepole want kill me. I cry ... . |
| Saturday | I is Friday tomorow is ... . |
| pet | Cats,dogs and guinea pigs are ... . |

