5ae 2017 18/Unit3-VocCross-Set4: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus RMG-Wiki
| Zeile 9: | Zeile 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| countries || Germany and Austria are ... . | | countries || Germany and Austria are ... . | ||
| − | |} | + | | countries || Germany and Austria are ... .|} |
</div> | </div> | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 19. Februar 2018, 15:20 Uhr
| why | ... is the door open? Because it is too warm. | ||
| mouth | You eat whith your ... . | ||
| Tuesday | It is the day after monday. | ||
| countries | Germany and Austria are ... . | countries | } |

