5ae 2017 18/Unit3-VocCross-Set4: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus RMG-Wiki
(Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „<div class="kreuzwort-quiz"> {| |- | brother || My mother's son is my ... |- | chair || You sit on a ... when you are in the classroom. |- | black || opposi…“) |
|||
| Zeile 2: | Zeile 2: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | why || ... is the door open? Because it is too warm. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | mouth || You eat whith your ... . |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tuesday || It is the day after monday. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | country|| ... germany and austria are ... . |
|} | |} | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Version vom 19. Februar 2018, 15:15 Uhr
| why | ... is the door open? Because it is too warm. |
| mouth | You eat whith your ... . |
| Tuesday | It is the day after monday. |
| country | ... germany and austria are ... . |

