5ae 2017 18/Unit3-VocCross-Set4: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus RMG-Wiki
| (Eine dazwischenliegende Version von einem Benutzer wird nicht angezeigt) | |||
| Zeile 8: | Zeile 8: | ||
| Tuesday || It is the day after monday. | | Tuesday || It is the day after monday. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | countries || Germany and Austria are ... . |
| − | |} | + | | countries || Germany and Austria are ... .|} |
</div> | </div> | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 19. Februar 2018, 15:20 Uhr
| why | ... is the door open? Because it is too warm. | ||
| mouth | You eat whith your ... . | ||
| Tuesday | It is the day after monday. | ||
| countries | Germany and Austria are ... . | countries | } |

