5ae 2017 18/Unit3-VocCross-Set3: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus RMG-Wiki
K |
K |
||
| Zeile 14: | Zeile 14: | ||
| Saturday || I is Friday tomorow is ... . | | Saturday || I is Friday tomorow is ... . | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | pets || Cats,dogs and guinea pigs are ... . |
|- | |- | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
Aktuelle Version vom 19. Februar 2018, 15:27 Uhr
| granny | Your mother or dads mother |
| tired | When I ..., I sleep. |
| vet | A ... helps pets. |
| tomorow | It is Saturday ... is Sunday" |
| help | A pepole want kill me. I cry ... . |
| Saturday | I is Friday tomorow is ... . |
| pets | Cats,dogs and guinea pigs are ... . |

