5ae 2017 18/Englisch quizzes: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus RMG-Wiki
K |
K |
||
| Zeile 4: | Zeile 4: | ||
{| | {| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | animals || Elephants, dogs, cats and fish are ... . |
|- | |- | ||
| dogs|| Cats dont like ... . | | dogs|| Cats dont like ... . | ||
Version vom 9. Oktober 2017, 14:11 Uhr
|
Click on the numbers in the crossword-puzzle! Fill in the right words! |

